活动日程
活动介绍| 活动日程| 专家简介| 专题新闻| 精彩瞬间
『鼓动•国音』国际打击乐艺术周
THE 1ST ‘GUDONG GUOYIN’ INTERNATIONALI PERCUSSION FESTIVAL
暨“国音奖”全国青少年打击乐展演赛
“GuoYin Award” -The National Percussion Performance and Competition
发布日期: 2016-05-16      来源: 中国音乐学院附中      作者:艺术节办公室
日期
时间
活动内容
场地
5月23日
星期一
18:00
天津音乐学院附中专场音乐会
大演奏厅
19:30
朱启宁音乐会
5月24日
星期二
9:00-11:40
专业组个人小军鼓比赛
小演奏厅
9:00-11:40
13:00-15:30
爱乐组个人小军鼓/架子鼓比赛
打击乐教学区
爱乐组个人架子鼓/马林巴比赛
排练厅
19:00
开幕式及音乐会
大演奏厅

5月25日
星期三
9:00-11:40
13:00-15:30
专业组个人马林巴比赛
大演奏厅
9:00-11:40
爱乐组个人架子鼓马林巴比赛
排练厅
19:30
Philippe Spiesser专场音乐会
缤纷剧场
5月26日
星期四
9:00-11:40
专业组颤音琴/打击乐组合比赛
小演奏厅
爱乐组个人民族打击乐比赛
排练厅
乐团展演赛
大演奏厅
15:30-16:30
16:30-17:30
Benjamin Toth & Gene Koshinski &
Tim Broscious 专家课
Adam Mason & Joe Porter专家课
小演奏厅
18:00-19:00
lvana Bilic专场音乐会
大演奏厅
19:30
美国专家专场音乐会
527
星期五
9:00-11:40
乐团展演赛
大演奏厅
16:00-17:00
刘刚专家课
小演奏厅
19:30
上海音乐学院专场音乐会
大演奏厅
5月28日
星期六
16:00-17:00
Lucas van Merwijk打击乐秀
大演奏厅
17:00-18:00
Juanjo Guillem专场音乐会
19:00
闭幕式及中国音乐学院打击乐团专场音乐会
5月29日
星期日
19:30
打击乐世界专场音乐会
演奏家:
Eduardo Barroetabeña
Benjamin Toth / Gene Koshinski / Tim Broscious / Adam Mason
谭佳/王佳男/郑瑀/冯建鹏/王飞/陈思瀚/李昊林/陈鸣宇/詹琬婷
缤纷剧场

备注:

大演奏厅——中国音乐学院附中综合楼三层

小演奏厅——中国音乐学院附中办公楼三层

缤纷剧场——北京市西城区第一文化馆



Schedule
Date
Time
Activities
Place
May 23rd
Monday
18:00
Middle School Attached to Tianjin Conservatory
Concert Hall
19:30
Mr.Zhu QiNing concert
Recital Hall
May 24th
Tuesday
9:00-11:40
Professional Group individual snare drum Competition
Recital Hall
9:00-11:40
13:00-15:30
Philharmonic group Individual Snare Drum/Drumset Competition
Percussion Teaching Area
Philharmonic group Individual Drumset/ marimba Competition
Rehearsal Room
19:00
Opening Ceremony and Concert
Concert Hall

May 25th
Wednesday
9:00-11:40
13:00-15:30
Professional group of individual marimba competition
Concert Hall
9:00-11:40
Philharmonic group Individual Drumset / Marimba
 Competition
Rehearsal Room
19:30
Mr. Philippe Spiesser Concert
Colourful Theater
May 26th
Thursday
9:00-11:40
Professional group of individual Vibraphone Competition/Multiple Percussion
Recital Hall
Philharmonic group Individual National Percussion Competition
Rehearsal Room
Group Competition
Concert Hall
16:30
16:30-
17:30
Mr.Benjamin Toth & Dr.Gene Koshinski & Mr.Tim Broscious Master Class
Adam Mason & Joe Porter Master Class
Recital Hall
19:00
Miss.lvana Bilic Concert
Concert Hall
19:30
American Group Concert
May 27th
Friday
40
Group Competition
Concert Hall
17:00
Mr.Liu Gang Master Class
Recital Hall
19:30
Concert of Shanghai Percussion Ensemble
Concert Hall
 May 28th
Saturday
17:00
Mr.Lucas van Merwijk Performance
Concert Hall
 
18:00
Mr.Juanjo Guillem Concert
19:00
Closing Ceremony and China Conservatory Concert
May 29th
Sunday
19:30
Percussion Concert
Performer:
Eduardo Barroetabeña
Benjamin Toth / Gene Koshinski
Tim Broscious / Adam Mason
Tan Jia / Wang Jianan / Zheng Yu / Feng Jianpeng / Wang Fei / Chen Sihan /Li Haolin /Chen Mingyu /Zhan Wanting
Colourful Theater